Difference between revisions of "Primal Electrinum Scimitar"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Type | | Type | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Blade]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] | | [[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 23:49, 21 July 2021
| Electrinum Scimitar | |
| | |
| Type | Blade |
| WC | 30 shock 17 smash |
| Damage Type | Shock Smash |
| Hands | 1 |
| Rust | no |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Spd/Dam/Dur/Acc | no |
| Base Shop Value | ? |
| Effect | +1 air |