Difference between revisions of "Black Dragon Scale Mail"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Item Slot | |Item Slot | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Chest]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[AC]] | |[[AC]] | ||
Revision as of 19:45, 30 December 2016
| Black DSM | |
| Picture | |
| Item Slot | Chest |
| AC | # |
| Type | Plate |
| Bungle | yes |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes |
| Base Shop Value | 250000 |
Additional Info
Grants Petrifaction Immunity Grants #% Acid Resistance