Difference between revisions of "Bracers"
From Wyvern Source
(→Additional Info) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Item Slot | |Item Slot | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Wrist]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[AC]] | |[[AC]] | ||
Revision as of 20:31, 30 December 2016
| Bracers | |
| Picture | |
| Item Slot | Wrist |
| AC | # |
| Type | leather |
| Bungle | no |
| Enchantable | See Additional Info |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | no |
| Base Shop Value | ### |
Additional Info
Was Enchantable during Alpha.