Difference between revisions of "Fedora"
From Wyvern Source
(Created page with "{| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Fedora |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Picture |- |Item...") |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Item Slot | |Item Slot | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Helm]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[AC]] | |[[AC]] | ||
Revision as of 20:54, 30 December 2016
| Fedora | |
| Picture | |
| Item Slot | Helm |
| AC | # |
| Type | Leather |
| Bungle | no |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes |
| Base Shop Value | ### |
Additional Info
A Leather item that doesn't Bungle and gives Indiana Jones style points.