Difference between revisions of "Dwarven iron shoes"
From Wyvern Source
Jpremo1399 (Talk | contribs) |
Jpremo1399 (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Iron]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bungle]] | |[[Bungle]] | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 1 January 2017
| Dwarven iron shoes | |
| Picture | |
| Item Slot | feet |
| AC | # |
| Type | Iron |
| Bungle | yes |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes |
| Base Shop Value | ? |
Additional Info
None