Difference between revisions of "Wraith"
From Wyvern Source
(Created page with "{| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''Wraith''' |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | File:Wra...") |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack | |Attack | ||
| − | |Drains your | + | |Drains your EXP! |
|} | |} | ||
== Locations == | == Locations == | ||
• Minah Elion's wharf sewer | • Minah Elion's wharf sewer | ||
Revision as of 18:03, 1 January 2017
| Wraith | |
| |
| Attack | Drains your EXP! |
Locations
• Minah Elion's wharf sewer
