Difference between revisions of "Boots of fire walking"
From Wyvern Source
m (→Additional Info) |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Item Slot | |Item Slot | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Feet]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[AC]] | |[[AC]] | ||
Revision as of 21:41, 3 January 2017
| Boots of fire walking | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Feet |
| AC | # |
| Type | Leather |
| Bungle | No |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes |
| Base Shop Value | ? |
Additional Info
Allows for walking on lava without damage.