Difference between revisions of "Blue Dragon Scale Mail"
From Wyvern Source
m |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[AC]] | |[[AC]] | ||
| − | |20 | + | |50, 20 shock AC |
|- | |- | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
Revision as of 08:21, 11 May 2017
| Blue Dragon Scale Mail | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Chest |
| AC | 50, 20 shock AC |
| Type | Plate |
| Bungle | yes |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes |
| Base Shop Value | 200000 |
Additional Info
Grants Shock Immunity