Difference between revisions of "Kali Demon"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Threat Rating | |Threat Rating | ||
| − | |20 | + | |20 (badass 27) |
|- | |- | ||
|Spellcaster | |Spellcaster | ||
Revision as of 05:36, 24 August 2017
| Kali Demon | |
| Picture | |
| Type | |
| Threat Rating | 20 (badass 27) |
| Spellcaster | |
| Resistances | Fire, Shock, Cold, Magic, Acid |
| Immunities | Fear, Death, Confusion, Petrify, Paralysis, Charm |
| Loot | Spellbook, Potion |