Difference between revisions of "Ring of the Perfect Martial Artist"
From Wyvern Source
m (Updating style of entry) |
('Perfect' rings give +3 not +2) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Effect''' | |'''Effect''' | ||
| − | | + | + | | +3 unarmed skill |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:25, 1 September 2017
| Ring of the Perfect Martial Artist | |
| Picture needed | |
| Item Slot | Ring |
| Base Shop Value | 100,000g |
| Effect | +3 unarmed skill |