Difference between revisions of "Black Knight"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info and inconsistencies) |
m |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Loot | |Loot | ||
| − | |Armor, | + | |Armor, Weapon |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:39, 15 September 2017
| Black Knight | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Humanoid |
| Threat Rating | 19 (Badass 24) |
| Spellcaster | Yes |
| Spells | Summon Undead |
| Resistances | Cut, Stab, Smash, Death, Paralysis, Magic, Poison |
| Immunities | Fear, Confusion |
| Loot | Armor, Weapon |