Difference between revisions of "Blue Dragon"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info and inconsistencies) |
m |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Loot | |Loot | ||
| − | |Dragon | + | |Dragon Heart, Dragon Claw, Coins |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:35, 15 September 2017
| Blue Dragon | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Dragon |
| Threat Rating | 20 |
| Spellcaster | Yes |
| Spells | Fear, Lightning Bolt |
| Resistances | Melee, Smash, Cut, Stab, Petrify |
| Immunities | Fear, Shock |
| Loot | Dragon Heart, Dragon Claw, Coins |