Difference between revisions of "Clay Golem"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Golem | |Golem | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:01, 15 September 2017
| Clay Golem | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Golem |
| Threat Level | 9 |
| Spellcaster | |
| Spells | |
| Resistances | |
| Immunities | |
| Loot | |