Difference between revisions of "Ettin Zombie"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Undead | |Undead | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:10, 15 September 2017
| Ettin Zombie | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Undead |
| Threat Level | 10 |
| Spellcaster | |
| Spells | |
| Resistances | |
| Immunities | |
| Loot | |