Difference between revisions of "Frozen Shoggoth"
From Wyvern Source
m (Filling out monster info) |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Miscellaneous | |Miscellaneous | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Threat | + | |Threat Level |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:18, 15 September 2017
| Frozen Shoggoth | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Miscellaneous |
| Threat Level | |
| Spellcaster | |
| Spells | |
| Resistances | |
| Immunities | |
| Loot | |