Difference between revisions of "Musk Ox"
From Wyvern Source
(Typo fix) |
Byzantinian (Talk | contribs) m (Musk Ox immune to cold as most Bura Shaan monsters are) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Immunities | |Immunities | ||
| − | |Charm | + | |Charm, Cold |
|- | |- | ||
|Loot | |Loot | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:16, 1 February 2021
| Musk Ox | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Animal |
| Threat Level | 20 |
| Spellcaster | No |
| Spells | None |
| Resistances | Magic, Charm, Smash, Cut |
| Immunities | Charm, Cold |
| Loot | |