Difference between revisions of "Primal Electrinum Sword"
From Wyvern Source
(Created page with "{| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Electrinum Sword |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | File...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] | | [[WC]] | ||
| − | | 28 shock 15 | + | | 28 shock 15 cut |
|- | |- | ||
| Damage Type | | Damage Type | ||
| − | | Shock | + | | Shock Cut |
|- | |- | ||
| Hands | | Hands | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
[[Category:Sword]] | [[Category:Sword]] | ||
[[Category:Shock Damage]] | [[Category:Shock Damage]] | ||
| − | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Cut Damage]] |
Revision as of 22:42, 26 July 2021
| Electrinum Sword | |
| | |
| Type | Sword |
| WC | 28 shock 15 cut |
| Damage Type | Shock Cut |
| Hands | 1 |
| Rust | no |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Spd/Dam/Dur/Acc | no |
| Base Shop Value | ? |
| Effect | +1 air |