Difference between revisions of "Sokoban Staff"
From Wyvern Source
(Created page with "{| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | Sokoban Staff |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | File:So...") |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Type | | Type | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Staff]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[WC]] | | [[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 23:52, 1 August 2021
| Sokoban Staff | |
| | |
| Type | Staff |
| WC | 60 |
| Damage Type | Smash |
| Hands | 2 |
| Rust | no |
| Enchantable | no |
| Spd/Dam/Dur/Acc | no |
| Base Shop Value | |
| Rental Cost | 3 |
| Effect | +3 Staves
+3 Find weakness |