Difference between revisions of "Flaming Arrow"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WC]] | |[[WC]] | ||
| − | |10 Stab, | + | |10 Stab, 50 Fire |
|- | |- | ||
|Rust | |Rust | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 28 December 2023
| Flaming Arrow | |
| | |
| Type | Ammunition / Arrows |
| WC | 10 Stab, 50 Fire |
| Rust | No? |
| Enchantable | No? |
| Dam/Dur/Acc | Yes |
| Base Shop Value | 500 |
Additional Info
- Arrows cannot be enchanted, but they can have modifiers on them in Weapon shops.