Difference between revisions of "Graverobber's Tail Sock"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location | |Location | ||
| − | |[[Fae Wyston Catacombs#Graverobber]] | + | |[[Fae Wyston Catacombs#Graverobber|Fae Wyston Catacombs]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bungle]] | |[[Bungle]] | ||
Latest revision as of 02:33, 4 February 2024
| Graverobber's Tail sock | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Tail |
| AC | 15 |
| Type | Cloth |
| Location | Fae Wyston Catacombs |
| Bungle | no |
| Enchantable | no |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | no |
| Base Shop Value | 25000 |
| Effect |
+4 dodge +2 sneaking |