Difference between revisions of "Talk:Armor"
From Wyvern Source
(→template) |
(→template) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|yes/no | |yes/no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Agi/ | + | |Agi/Dura/Armor+ |
|yes/no | |yes/no | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:00, 27 December 2016
template
| Name | |
| Picture | |
| Item Slot | Helm, Cloak, etc... |
| AC | Number |
| Type | Cloth, Leather, etc... |
| Bungle | yes/no |
| Enchantable | yes/no |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes/no |
| Base Shop Value | Price |