Difference between revisions of "Blue Reaver"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Loot | |Loot | ||
| − | |Spellbook | + | |Spellbook, Potion, Demon Ichor |
|} | |} | ||
== Locations == | == Locations == | ||
• Minah Elion's wharf sewer | • Minah Elion's wharf sewer | ||
Revision as of 22:27, 9 January 2017
| Blue Reaver | |
| |
| Type | |
| Hit Points | |
| AC | |
| WC | |
| Attack Type | |
| Loot | Spellbook, Potion, Demon Ichor |
Locations
• Minah Elion's wharf sewer
