Difference between revisions of "Frozen Medusa"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Loot | |Loot | ||
| − | |Potion | + | |Potion, Demon Ichor |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:46, 12 February 2017
| Frozen Medusa | |
| Picture | |
| Type | |
| Threat Rating | 22 |
| Spellcaster | |
| Resistances | Slow |
| Immunities | Death, Confusion, Cold, Petrify, Paralysis |
| Loot | Potion, Demon Ichor |