Difference between revisions of "White Dragon Scale Mail"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[AC]] | |[[AC]] | ||
| − | |20 | + | |40, 20 cold ac |
|- | |- | ||
|Type | |Type | ||
Revision as of 08:40, 11 May 2017
| White Dragon Scale Mail | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Chest |
| AC | 40, 20 cold ac |
| Type | Plate |
| Bungle | yes |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes |
| Base Shop Value | 175000 |
Additional Info
Immune to cold