Difference between revisions of "Potion of Fire Endurance"
From Wyvern Source
(Created page with "{| class="sortable wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | '''Potion of Fire Endurance''' |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: cen...") |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Effect | |Effect | ||
| − | |Grants | + | |Grants 80% resistance to fire |
|- | |- | ||
|Duration | |Duration | ||
Revision as of 15:47, 18 May 2017
| Potion of Fire Endurance | |
| Picture | |
| Effect | Grants 80% resistance to fire |
| Duration | |
| Base Shop Value | 750 |