Difference between revisions of "Arch Dracolich"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spells | |Spells | ||
| − | |Fear, Death Ray, Paralysis, Dragonbreath, Stonewind | + | |Fear, Death Ray, Paralysis, Dragonbreath, Stonewind |
| + | Firespray, Icestorm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Loot | |Loot | ||
| − | |Spellbook | + | |Spellbook, Wand, Dragon Heart, Dragon Claw, Potion |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:48, 18 August 2017
| Arch Dracolich | |
| Picture | |
| Type | Dragon |
| Threat Rating | 25 |
| Spellcaster | Yes |
| Resistances | ? |
| Spells | Fear, Death Ray, Paralysis, Dragonbreath, Stonewind
Firespray, Icestorm |
| Loot | Spellbook, Wand, Dragon Heart, Dragon Claw, Potion |