Difference between revisions of "Ring of the Perfect Martial Artist"
From Wyvern Source
(Update effect) |
m (Updating style of entry) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Effect''' | |'''Effect''' | ||
| − | | +2 unarmed | + | | +2 unarmed skill |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:17, 31 August 2017
| Ring of the Perfect Martial Artist | |
| Picture needed | |
| Item Slot | Ring |
| Base Shop Value | 100,000g |
| Effect | +2 unarmed skill |