Difference between revisions of "Gauntlets of Power"
From Wyvern Source
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Effect | |Effect | ||
| − | |Grants + | + | |Grants +1 [[Strength]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Base Shop Value | |Base Shop Value | ||
Latest revision as of 13:49, 27 August 2022
| Gauntlets of Power | |
| | |
| Item Slot | Glove |
| AC | 15 |
| Type | Bronze |
| Bungle | Yes |
| Enchantable | yes |
| Agi/Dura/Armor+ | yes |
| Effect | Grants +1 Strength |
| Base Shop Value | 2500 |