Difference between revisions of "Magic Whip"
From Wyvern Source
m |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Damage Type | |Damage Type | ||
| − | |[[Magic]] | + | |[[Magic (Damage)]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[WC]] | |[[WC]] | ||
Revision as of 11:01, 24 January 2017
| Magic Whip | |
| File:Magic Whip.png | |
| Type | Whip |
| Damage Type | Magic (Damage) |
| WC | 1 + User's Death Magic Skill |
| Hands | One |
| Rust | No |
| Enchantable | No |
| Spd/Dam/Dur/Acc | No |
| Base Shop Value | Not for Sale |
Additional Info
This weapon can only be acquired by learning the Magic Whip spell and casting it.